283 likes
68 followers

Melissa Lauren

Bound & Determined Porn Movie
Marc Dorcel 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia Porn Movie
Fantasies 4-Pack Porn Movie
Russian Institute 6 Pack Porn Movie
Operation: Desert Stormy Porn Movie
Pornochic Collection, The Porn Movie

Biography

Alias: Larissa
Birthplace: La Rochelle
Born On: October 16, 1984


Awards
AVN - Best Group Sex Scene - Video (2007)
 

Performer Rating

Sexual Energy


Beauty


Body


Personality


Alias (Please choose an alias)


Review (maximum of 1,000 words, no HTML tags)

All submitted comments become the sole property of DVD Empire. DVD Empire reserves the right to not post this comment for any reason. Submit Rating

Melissa Lauren

alias:Larissa
birthplace:La Rochelle, France
born:October 16 (Libra)
height:5 ft. 5 in.
weight:114lbs.
eye color: Blue
hair color: Brown
measurements:34D - 23" - 34"

Awards

AVNBest Group Sex Scene - Video2007